2019-2020

Venture:

Isa Best

Aymslee Cropper

Brielle Ericson

Kendyl Canning

Jordan Peterson

Gemma Scano

Ellie Beard

Energee:

Taliyah Franson

Hailey Freestone

Sofia Furner

Sofia Melo Mcmillan

Isabella Viernes

Mia Thomas

Gwen Higbee

Cora Nielson

Prodigy:

Brooklyn Ericson

Andi Youlton

Abby Crowley

Kate Sudbury

Maddison Childs

Brescia Cromar

Annabelle Bos

Brinlee Bangerter

Intensify:

Hallie Lowrance

Kenyan Chamberlain

Ashlyn Park

Madi Finlayson

Jessica Kamps

Calana Mcafee

Paige Huntsman

Lexi Wahlburg

Ellsie Tueller

Zoe Sisam

Maya Seare

Carlie Gillis

Passion:

Brynlee Ericson

Danika Pitcher

Delainey Ihler

Chloe Jeffers

Katie McEntire

Zoey Thompson

Whitney Rindlisbach

Berklee Cropper

Bonnie Thompson

Klare Little

Lexi Hillstead

Eclipse:

Alexis Scow

Aubrey Jones 

Eva Webb

Hallie Duke

Alyssa Kingston

Macy Koncurrant

Ireland Canning

Rachel Millerburg

Gracie Hogan

Gracie Starkey

Melanie Pedersen

Vibrance:

Kalia Sylvester

Kaydee Stanley

Maya Salway

Zoye Wilson

Whitney Jones

Brielle Malstrom

Kali Penman

Mackenzie Wolters

Baylee Bowen

Cendra McCafee

Prestige:

Emma Nagle

Ashlin Peterson

Kaysha Millet

Allie Hollie

Rachel Park

Berkli Cromar

Taya Olsen

Kamryn Virchis

Kylie Flanders

Kambri Butcher

Excite:

Henley Cropper

Allie Johnson

Brixin Machin

Brittney Ericson

Lily Reitz

Estelle Hansen

Nova Snedaker

Hudsen Leavitt

Element:

Madison Barlow

Paisley Pearson

Lily Thomas

Molly South

Brooklyn Shorten

Grace Mckee

Trish Wilson

Ava Devaney

Chloe Quist

Brynlee Warren

Vision:

Olivia Argyle

Adelyn Cox

Berklee Cropper

Brinley Hunt

Bevyn Deus

Madison Wilmsen

Summer Bollinger

Ainsley Haas

Zoe Viernes

Brycia Wolf

Vitality:

Michelle Akagi

Olivia Kartchner

Hailey Godfrey

Avery Seare

Olivia Bergstrom

Eliza Webb

Hannah Neilson

Reagan Stott

Gracie McDermaid

Alyvia Mannek

Kimmie Huntsman

Maritza Oliveros

Perfection:

Camryhn Peterson

Abby Jaramillo

Teigyn Holt

Addison Ihler

Kennedy Peterson

Hailee Anderson

Emma Halcom

Kenzi Hansen

Remy Wright

Brinley Funes 

Ashley Murray

PreEminent:

Cami Reynolds

Anisten Carter

Lexi Harris

Sidney Best

Hallee Cosper

Millie Bird

Emma Racker

Paezli Holt

Evelyn Toron

Kailey Millet

Ari Viernes

Velocity:

Gracie Piggot

Adelyn Moon

Brianna Clough

Alexa Walker

BreAnna Thomas

Shayla Koncurrant

Ellie Racker

Kenley Whitmill

Camryn Anderson

Sydney Racker

Paige Jarrett

Acadia Gray

Premiere:

Lauren Uribe

Gabriella Smith

Kamrin Johnson

Sierra McKinney

Kyli Dunfield

Charity Hope

Dallas Hindi

Emma Greeno

Dylin Reese

Sidney Best

Ashley Murray

Brinley Funes

Empower Dance
10435 S. 2200 W.
South Jordan UT, 84095
Business Hours
Mon-Thurs
Summer: 10 am - 4 pm
Fall: 4 pm - 7 pm
801-414-4062 Cell
801-305-0504 Office
 
mistydance1@msn.com